V Boys Cross Country - Coach Brad Posnanski
V Girls Cross Country - Coach Vicki Kennedy
V Football - Coach Sean Tremblay
JV Football - Coach Michael Hughes
V Field Hockey - Coach Chris Kowalski
JV Field Hockey - Coach Corrine Nocera
V Boys Volleyball - Coach Peter Valerio
JV Boys Volleyball - Coach Hailey Ottaka
V Girls Volleyball - Coach Kelly Donovan
JV Girls Volleyball - Coach Kelsey Starr
V Boys Soccer - Coach Justin Seifert
JV Boys Soccer - Coach Colin Hall
V Girls Soccer - Coach James Bentley
JV Girls Soccer - Coach Kasey Mitchell
V Cheerleading - Coach Alexa Sanalitro
JV Cheerleading - Coach Samantha Donlon
V Boys Golf - Coach Brett Thompson
V Girls Tennis - Coach Michael Taheny
Boys Cross Country - Coach Steve Nielsen
Girls Cross Country - Coach Brooke Leo
Football - Coaches Neil Swenning and Jake MacGregor
Field Hockey - Coach Brianna Fischetti
Boys Soccer - Coach Anthony Ketterer
Girls Soccer - Coach Mary Carron
Cheerleading - Coach Amanda Cespites
Girls Tennis - Coach Rick Miekley
Please note: Only 7th and 8th graders are permitted to participate in Athletics.
V Wrestling - Coach Brian Fitzgerald
JV Wrestling - Coach Michael Hughes
V Boys Winter Track - Coach Brad Posnanski
V Girls Winter Track - Coach Colin Hall
V Boys Basketball - Coach Joel Sutherland
JV Boys Basketball - Coach James Mimnaugh
V Girls Basketball - Coach Justin Seifert
JV Girls Basketball - Coach Hailey Ottaka
V Boys Bowling - Coach John Romero
V Girls Bowling - Coach Brian Frimmer
Boys Basketball - Coach TBD
Girls Volleyball - Coach Kelsey Starr
Girls Basketball - Coaches Keith Zoccoli and Vicki Kennedy
Boys Volleyball - Coach Peter Valerio
Wrestling - Coach Keith Rippe
V Baseball - Coach Joseph Calatgirone
JV Baseball - Coach Rick Miekley
V Softball - Coach Joel Sutherland
JV Softball - Coach Chris Kowalski
V Boys Lacrosse - Coach Peter Mitchell
JV Boys Lacrosse - Coach TBD
V Girls Lacrosse - Coach Kasey Mitchell
JV Girls Lacrosse - Coach Hailey Ottaka
V Boys Track & Field - Coach Brad Posnanski
V Girls Track & Field - Coach Colin Hall
V Boys Tennis - Coach Peter Valerio
Unified Basketball - Coach Joseph Dimino
Baseball - Coach Bryan Hurley
Softball - Coach TBD
Boys Lacrosse - Coach Justin Leitch
Girls Lacrosse - Coach Amanda Cespites
Boys Track & Field - Coach Dan Costello
Girls Track & Field - Coach Brooke Leo
Boys Tennis - Coach TBD